2021 ENTRIES

Past Tournament Results can be found at Trackwrestling.com

2019 TEAM CHAMPIONS: 

RANCHO BERNARDO, SAN DIEGO, CA

2019 HAMMER AWARDS

120 RICHARD SANDOVAL – Santa Ynez Valley HS – CA

126 GABE VIDLAK – Cascade Christian HS – OR

106 TEHANI SOARES – Shadow Ridge HS, NV

2021 BOYS TEAM ENTRIES

ANDERSON HS – Anderson, CA

BAKER CITY HS – Baker City, OR

BEND HS – Bend, OR

BEYER HS, Modesto, CA

BISHOP KELLY HS – Boise, ID

BISHOP MANOGUE HS – Reno, NV

CARSON CITY HS – Carson City, NV

CARUTHERS HS – Caruthers, CA

CENTRAL VALLEY HS – Ceres, CA

CHURCHILL COUNTY HS – Fallon, NV

CLEVELAND HS – Rio Rancho, NM

CORNING HS – Corning, CA

CRATER HS – Crater, OR

CULVER HS – Culver, OR

DAMONTE RANCH HS – Reno, NV

DAYTON HS – Dayton, OR

DEL ORO HS – Loomis, CA

DOUGLAS HS – Minden, NV

EXCEL CHRISTIAN – Sparks, NV

FERNLEY HS – Fernley, NV

FOLSOM HS – Folsom, CA

GALENA HS – Reno, NV

GRANITE BAY HS – Granite Bay, CA*

GRANTS PASS HS – Grants Pass, OR

GREGORI HS – Modesto, CA

HARRISBURG HS – Harrisburg, OR

HUG HS – Reno, NV

KELSO HS – Kelso, WA

LA GRANDE HS – La Grande, OR

LA PINE HS – La Pine, OR

LAGUNA CREEK HS – Elk Grove, CA

LAKEVIEW HS – Lakeview, OR

LASSEN HS – Susanville, CA

LINCOLN HS – Stockton, CA

LOS BANOS HS – Los Banos, CA

LOWRY HS – Winnemucca, NV

MAZAMA HS – Klamath Falls, OR

MCQUEEN HS – Reno, NV

MILLIKAN HS – Long Beach, CA

NORTH VALLEYS HS – Reno, NV

OAKMONT HS – Roseville, CA

OAK RIDGE HS – Eldorado Hills, CA

PALO ALTO HS – Palo Alto, CA

PONDEROSA HS – Shingle Springs, CA

PALMA HS – Salinas, CA

RANCH BERNARDO HS – San Diego, CA

REED HS – Sparks, NV

RENO HS – RENO, NV

ROCKLIN HS – Rocklin, CA

SAN BENITO HS – Hollister, CA

SERVITE HS – Anaheim, CA

SHADOW RIDGE HS – Las Vegas, NV

SILVER HS – Silver City, NM*

SLAM ACADEMY – Henderson, NV

SOUTH TAHOE HS – South Lake Tahoe, CA

SOUTH WHIDBAY HS – Langley, WA

SPARKS HS – Sparks, NV

SPANISH SPRINGS HS – Sparks, NV

SPRING CREEK HS – Spring Creek, NV

STAGG HS – Stockton, CA

ST. BERNARDS HS – Eureka, CA

ST. FRANCIS HS – Mountainview, CA

ST. MARY’S HS – Stockton, CA

SUNNYSLOPE HS, Phoenix, AZ

THUNDER RIDGE HS – Idaho Falls, ID

TRUCKEE HS – Truckee, CA

VISTA DEL LAGO HS – Folsom, CA

WEST WENDOVER HS – West Wendover, NV

WHITE PINE HS – Ely, NV

WOOSTER HS – Reno, NV

YERINGTON HS – Yerington, NV

YORBA LINDA HS – Yorba Linda, CA

2021 GIRLS TEAM ENTRIES

CARSON CITY HS – Carson City, NV

CASTRO VALLEY, HS – Castro Valley, CA

CENTRAL VALLEY HS – Ceres, CA

CENTRAL HS – Fresno, CA

DAYTON HS – Dayton, OR

GREGORI HS – Modesto, CA

LA GRANDE HS – La Grande, OR

LAGUNA CREEK HS – Elk Grove, CA

LAPINE HS – La Pine, OR

LASSEN HS – Susanville, CA

LINCOLN HS – Lincoln, CA

LOS BANOS HS – Los Banos, CA

MAPLE MOUNTAIN – Spanish Fork, UT

RANCHO BERNARDO – San Diego, CA

REED HS – Sparks, NV

SOUTH TAHOE HS – So. Lake Tahoe, CA

SUNNYSLOPE HS – Phoenix, AZ